Served as an elected moderator for at least 1 year.
Awarded 14 times.
Awarded Apr 15, 2020 at 20:05 to
Awarded Apr 15, 2020 at 20:05 to
Awarded Mar 13, 2019 at 20:40 to
Awarded Aug 16, 2017 at 20:06 to
Awarded Aug 16, 2017 at 20:05 to
Awarded Jan 28, 2015 at 20:34 to
Awarded Jan 28, 2015 at 20:34 to
Awarded Jan 28, 2015 at 20:33 to
Awarded Feb 28, 2013 at 23:27 to
Awarded Feb 28, 2013 at 23:27 to
Awarded Feb 28, 2013 at 23:26 to
Awarded Apr 3, 2012 at 19:16 to
Awarded Apr 3, 2012 at 19:15 to
Awarded Apr 3, 2012 at 19:15 to